Search records
Results

Pilcher George Ralfe

Epithet: Douglas studio portrait (mid-late 19th-early 20th century) 1840-1939

Record type: Photographs

Gender: Male

Name Variant: Ralfe, P.J.

Comments

Optional, not displayed

Manx National Heritage (MNH) will always put you in control of the information we send you. Read our privacy policy

Pilcher George Ralph see PG/7691. Born 1861 so this photo taken around 1880 judging by age. - Matthew Richardson Report this